LISTA DE SALIDA


1
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1233 Aitor Etxeberria Mugica
SS20021
Real Sociedad 19/07/1991 14:35.10 14:35.10
2 143 Iñaki Inda Araguas
AR2655
Atletico Oroel 22/07/1998 14:47.70 14:47.70
3 1188 Xabier Lukin Dominguez
SS19568
Dep. Apalategui 19/12/1984 14:49.13 15:15.30
4 1184 Martin Amilibia Aranburu
SS20658
Dep. Apalategui 11/11/1986   14:52.69
5 1146 Joseba Larzabal Moreno
SS201103
Super Amara BAT 23/08/1988 14:59.80 14:59.80
6 100 Xabier MARTINEZ
FR 672461
12/12/1989 15:10.00 15:10.00
7 1940 Pelayo Fernandez Alvarez
O7665
Universidad Oviedo 27/08/1985 15:11.36 15:11.36
8 683 Imanol Gonzalez Gete
SS200686
Dep. Apalategui 02/02/1981 15:16.85 15:16.85
9 644 Jose Antonio Gomez De Arriba
SS200689
Super Amara BAT 05/01/1981 15:17.53 15:17.53
10 681 Juan Antonio Fernandez De La Granja
S10426
C. A. Torrelavega 15/12/1995 15:18.33 15:18.33
11 876 Biruk Rubio Riaño
LO7487
Atletismo Soria 17/12/2001 15:23.24 15:18.62
12 142 Miguel Del Pozo Alvarez
M6378
Suanzes San Blas 05/12/1981 15:18.99 15:18.99
13 497 Oscar Fernandez Santamaria
S10617
Reinosa Running 20/08/1973 15:54.53 15:25.98
14 120 Antonio Echeverria Serrano
NA12230
Beste Iruña At 22/03/1977 15:26.66 14:36.00
15 9 Gwendal Larqué Sanjurjo
NA42
Super Amara BAT 12/09/1987 15:31.96 15:31.96
16 125 Abule Esteban Elizalde
NA15795
Beste Iruña At 26/01/2003 15:32.31 15:32.31
17 3208 Joaquin Martinez Buberos
SO3407
Puente Canto 09/03/1996 15:34.23 15:34.23
18 1533 Aritz Leonet Aramburu
SS200912
Haurtzaro 09/08/1998 15:34.40 15:34.40
19 1225 (t) Jokin Bellido Leal
EUSS52845
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 16/11/1993   15:36.99
20 760 Juan Luis Gomez Gallego
SS19507
Tolosa C.F. 04/01/1984 15:34.09 15:34.09
5.000m MASC. AL Final (25 octubre) 11:00

2
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 375 Luis Eduardo Sousa El Souki
M6458
Club Corredores 25/09/1988 15:58.62 15:58.62
3 136 Pablo Otero Fariña
GA214
CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL 31/08/1998 16:00.74 16:00.74
4 129 Iñigo Garcia Gabari
NA44
Beste Iruña At 03/01/1996 16:00.93 16:00.93
5 198 Daniel Redondo Muñoz
M9762
Suanzes San Blas 27/12/1990 16:04.44 16:04.44
6 1248 (t) Francisco Javier Menta Martinez
EUSS52504
Zumeatarra 16/01/1990 16:04.54 16:04.54
8 619 (t) Agustin Ruiz Cuadrado
EUSS20876
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 11/10/1980 16:10.63 16:10.63
9 128 Jose Manuel Gutierrez Pelayo
S11064
Cayon-Helios DICA 19/02/1989 16:17.20 16:17.20
10 1206 Osel Sanchez Moya
SS200726
Goierri Garaia 16/05/1987 16:17.97 16:17.97
11 166 Iraitz Senar Asurabarrena
NA15719
Beste Iruña At 10/07/1987 16:33.43 16:33.43
12 759 Iker Manso Blazquez
SS20735
Tolosa C.F. 30/11/1978 16:36.66 16:36.66
13 2344 Jonan Bilbao Ormaetxebarria
BI52714
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 09/10/2003   16:37.16
15 1768 Jon Baz Arkotxa
BI52506
Muñatones 19/11/2002 16:40.40  
16 1256 Unai Hernandez Muñoz
SS201166
Tolosa C.F. 25/03/1990 16:40.50 16:40.50
17 2383 Javier Solana Crespo
BI52564
Muñatones 24/01/2003 16:40.50 16:40.50
18 645 (t) Xabier Urruzola Zabaleta
EUSS52562
Tolosa C.F. 29/08/1991 16:40.50 16:40.50
19 987 (t) Eñaut Vazquez Maiz
EUSS159
Tolosa C.F. 18/05/1990 16:40.50 16:40.59
5.000m MASC. AL Final (25 octubre) 11:00

3
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
4 765 (t) Javier Rodriguez Barriga
EUSS52797
Tolosa C.F. 16/04/1972 16:46.51 16:46.51
5 762 Raul Viejo Martin
SS201017
Tolosa C.F. 07/05/1974 16:47.35 16:40.83
8 625 Jon Arzubialde Elizegi
SS17042
At. San Sebastian 25/06/1963 16:48.86 15:08.93
9 717 Asier Aramburu San Pedro
SS201032
INDEPENDIENTE 27/11/1974   16:50.59
10 870 Asier Estarriaga Navarro
NA15644
Beste Iruña At 18/05/1997 16:58.72 16:58.72
11 795 (t) Joseba Amilibia Aramburu
EUSS112
Zumaiako Triatloi 06/02/1977 17:00.00 17:00.00
12 4074 Josu Apraiz Etxezarraga
VI5750
Atletismo Laudio 14/11/1977   17:02.59
13 1224 (t) Mikel Aguirrebeña Iturbe
EUSS52979
Mintxeta Atletismo 19/09/1996   17:02.88
14 153 Miguel Angel Gil Rodriguez
M2860
Deportivo Malagon 30/08/1971 17:07.94 15:10.25
16 1179 (t) Xabier Sesma Lasarte
EUSS52959
C.D. Hernani 12/02/1994   17:11.43
17 699 (t) Alberto Franco Garcia
EUSS100
Haurtzaro 02/05/1976 17:14.84 17:14.84
18 613 Cesar Perez Rodriguez
SS200721
A. A. Moratalaz 09/05/1957 17:18.41 17:18.41
19 1120 Victor Yaguez Pelaez
SS200855
At. San Sebastian 29/01/1995 16:38.38 16:38.38
5.000m MASC. AL Final (25 octubre) 11:00

4
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
4 660 (t) Antxon Korta Orta
EUSS52196
C.D. Hernani 08/02/1979 17:34.42 17:34.42
5 1112 (t) Ibai Beracierto Espada
EUSS21444
A 3 EL KM! 05/03/1991   17:39.86
8 820 Roberto Tanco Arteta
NA15894
Beste Iruña At 24/06/1975 18:02.52 18:02.52
9 2640 (t) Unai Geovany Somovilla Herrero
EUSS52414
Zumeatarra 12/09/2003 18:06.06 18:06.06
10 2641 Aimar Sukunza Gomez
SS240
Zumeatarra 27/03/2003 18:08.53 18:08.53
11 3921 (t) Jon Llano Cantera
EUVI11972
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 04/05/1987 18:19.94 18:19.94
12 976 Asier Andres Justo
BI52639
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 27/09/1996   18:25.94
13 674 Arkaitz Aguinagalde Mugica
SS200948
Atletico Renteria 14/10/1976   18:33.97
14 101 (t) Iñigo Beldarrain Segurola
EUSS52074
At. San Sebastian 22/09/1992   16:28.59
17 3920 (t) Jon Ander Crespo Albizua
EUVI12050
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 31/10/1987    
19 977 (t) Sendoa Gonzalez Hernandez
EUBI192
Basauriko Kukurrustu KK 07/05/1988    
20 3922 (t) Pablo Mas Molina
EUVI10138
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 19/02/1985    
21 765 (t) Aitor Souto Balbas
EUSS52661
Haurtzaro 10/07/1975    
5.000m MASC. AL Final (25 octubre) 11:00