LISTA DE SALIDA


1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 1365 (t) Marcos Acha Blanco
EUBI51988
Atletismo Santurtzi 07/05/1998   25.74
4 2298 (t) Gaizka Mendez Garcia
EUBI191
Deportivo Zornotza 19/02/2003 24.66 24.66
5 1235 (e) Octavian Mihail Romanescu
SS19641
Real Sociedad 20/02/1995 22.22 22.00
6 1121 Iñigo Labat Marco
SS19331
At. San Sebastian 17/05/1995 22.87 22.87
200m MASC. PLP Final (15 febrero) 17:20

2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 1537 Luis Arriola Carril
SS201054
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 13/06/1999 24.17 24.13
4 279 David Aos Ochoaerrarte
NA8899
Rec Valdizarbe-GANA 09/07/2002 24.74 24.74
5 1681 Eneko Rubio Villa
BI53283
Bilbao Atletismo 01/01/2002   22.92
6 1553 Iñigo Lozano Solorzano
SS19527
Txingudi At. Taldea 06/04/1998 22.94 22.94
200m MASC. PLP Final (15 febrero) 17:20

3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 3811 (t) Gorka Garitazelaia De Cos
EUSS153
At. San Sebastian 12/09/1998    
4 963 Adrián Guridi Romeo
LO7451
Hiber Rioja 08/12/2000 24.80 24.80
5 1373 Alvaro Sarabia Gonzalez
BI53331
Atletismo Santurtzi 09/04/1998 23.10 23.10
6 484 Fermin Azkargorta Galarza
NA15394
Grupompleo Pamplona At 09/09/2000 23.23 23.23
200m MASC. PLP Final (15 febrero) 17:20

4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 1759 (t) Unai Urkiaga Mendikute
EUBI52711
Tximista Atletismo 08/01/2002    
3 334 Joseba Imas Marin
NA15044
Grupompleo Pamplona At 04/07/2000    
4 1548 (t) Mikel Leonet Hernandez
EUSS52644
Tolosa C.F. 29/07/1999 25.50 25.04
5 1359 Asier Casis Grandoso
BI17
Atmo. Portugalete 16/08/2000 23.32 23.32
6 3696 Aritz Iruzubieta Diez
VI5618
Barrutia A.E. 01/12/2001   23.99
200m MASC. PLP Final (15 febrero) 17:20

5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 3640 (t) Alvaro Ochoa De Eribe Martinez
EUVI12026
Barrutia A.E. 18/09/2003    
3 347 Javier Leoz De La Barrera
NA15008
Grupompleo Pamplona At 27/02/1999   22.90
4 790 Fernando García Delgado
SS200738
Txingudi At. Taldea 28/08/1970 25.54 25.54
5 1371 (t) Gabriel Gonzalez Otero
EUBI52465
Atletismo Santurtzi 12/05/2000 24.34 24.34
6 340 Jhonfrey Alexander Solano Rivas
NA7282
Rec Valdizarbe-GANA 26/03/2002 24.59 24.59
200m MASC. PLP Final (15 febrero) 17:20

6
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 681 Joxe Mari Manterola Martija
SS200949
Atletico Renteria 04/11/1953 28.99 27.49
3 454 José Luis Lobo Cueva
BU3649
CD AMA 06/09/1962 27.08 26.21
4 1072 Javier Guridi Ezquerro
LO6435
Image FDR 08/06/1964 26.76 24.29
5 289 Luis Manuel Diaz De Cerio Ripalda
NA14997
Rec Valdizarbe-GANA 23/03/1969 25.61 25.44
6 310 Ivan Marco Arizaleta
NA13833
Rec Valdizarbe-GANA 09/03/1976 26.50 24.50
200m MASC. PLP Final (15 febrero) 17:20