LISTA DE SALIDA


1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1543 Alejandro Gonzalez Barrenetxea
SS22643
Real Sociedad 03/01/1999   11.20
2 3899 Julen Ortiz De Urbina Fuertes
VI3547
At. San Sebastian 02/11/1996   11.11
3 Pablo Villoslada Blanco
LO6794
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/03/1995   10.88
4 422 Adrian Rodriguez Garcia
S593
Atletico Castro 07/11/1996 10.86 10.70
5 1237 Adrian Rocandio Peral
SS19520
Real Sociedad 06/05/1997   10.78
6 535 Jorge Illarramendi Esteban
NA14629
Grupompleo Pamplona At 22/05/1995   10.56
7 844 Tristan Cardenas Otel
NA15699
Hiru-Herri 11/06/2002 11.11 11.08
8 485 Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza
NA14390
Grupompleo Pamplona At 01/03/1994 11.34 10.99
100m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 18:55

2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1553 Iñigo Lozano Solorzano
SS19527
Txingudi At. Taldea 06/04/1998   11.37
2 840 Ioseba Fernandez Fernandez
NA56
Grupompleo Pamplona At 22/10/1989 11.33 11.33
3 1236 Itoitz Rodriguez Errondosoro
SS19524
Real Sociedad 17/06/1997 11.26 11.26
4 3896 Unax Lekanda Izaga
VI5813
Grupompleo Pamplona At 12/12/1996   11.23
5 2570 Lander Arregui Sagardia
SS201055
At. San Sebastian 27/02/2003 11.83 11.24
6 1629 Andoni Zaballa Nuñez
BI20321
Atmo. Portugalete 25/10/2001 11.30 11.30
7 3932 Unai Mena Ortega
VI5586
Real Sociedad 15/02/1993   11.13
100m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 18:59

3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2577 Eneko Urcelay Goya
SS33219
At. San Sebastian 27/12/2003 11.81 12.68
2 3214 Beñat Miquelarena Urroz
SS201152
Super Amara BAT 27/03/2005   11.77
3 2610 Ekain Camarero Aurtenetxe
SS201172
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 05/02/2004   11.79
4 1603 Oier Gento Rey
BI53229
Artunduaga 29/09/2002 11.54 11.54
5 1897 Alvaro Iturriza Amunarriz
SS201156
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 12/03/2002   11.52
6 3782 Luis Magrach Valverde
VI5856
Hyundai CA La Blanca 30/07/1999   11.61
7 2571 Carlos Bellver Sanchez
SS230
At. San Sebastian 21/01/2003 11.80 11.80
100m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 19:03

4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3812 (t) Jose Mari Muguruza Otegi
EUSS149
At. San Sebastian 13/09/1999 12.09  
2 2957 Ismael Busto Azeroual
BI53335
Galdakao Atmo. 19/03/2005 12.00 12.00
3 2574 (t) Ekain Oyarbide Alonso
EUSS114
At. San Sebastian 05/01/2003    
4 1991 Eneko Miguez Gonzalez
O1
CA Villa del Adelantado 09/03/2005 11.90 11.90
5 1898 Garikoitz Larburu Soreasu
SS201058
Real Sociedad 11/04/2001   11.92
6 224 Adrian Cagigas Pueyo
S11025
Dental Davila - Go Fit 21/09/2004   11.98
7 407 Omar Garcia Rodriguez
S11057
Villa Cabezon 12/02/2003   11.91
100m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 19:07

5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1905 Jon Matey Gil
SS200966
At. San Sebastian 22/07/2002    
2 263 Mario Alonso Borja
BU4221
AD Capiscol 29/03/2003 12.37 12.37
3 3243 Ander Aristi Gil
SS201171
Tolosa C.F. 03/06/2005   12.27
4 2604 Kepa Marquez Moreno
SS201117
Deportivo Eibar 07/03/2004   12.16
5 3772 Dimitri Rico Vitoria
VI5655
Barrutia A.E. 15/06/2000   12.23
6 2206 Gonzalo Sabin Lamborena Lasala
BI52620
Atletismo Santurtzi 14/04/2003   12.29
7 285 Sergio Miguel Garcia
BU3915
AD Capiscol 24/09/1978 12.32 12.32
100m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 19:11

6
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3228 (t) Haritz Grijalbo Barcenilla
EUSS53053
OSTADAR S.K.T. 10/12/2005 13.28  
2 163 Roberto Garcia Escribano
BI53354
Artunduaga 10/06/1964 12.75 12.75
3 790 Fernando García Delgado
SS200738
Txingudi At. Taldea 28/08/1970   12.67
4 2593 (t) Iñigo Lavado Martinez
EUSS52700
Super Amara BAT 09/06/2004 12.61 12.61
5 25 (t) Mikel Campos Alvarez
EUSS165
C.D. Hernani 18/03/2006    
6 3225 (t) Jokin Rodriguez Bujanda
EUSS53049
OSTADAR S.K.T. 07/09/2005 12.61  
7 3231 (t) Daniel Suarez Royo
EUSS38
Real Sociedad 02/12/2005    
100m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 19:15

7
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3222 Mikel Diaz Benaito
SS34219
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 21/03/2005    
2 3638 Aingeru Martinez Gastón
VI18
Barrutia A.E. 19/04/2003   13.14
3 3234 (t) Pablo Vergara Acera
EUSS53068
Real Sociedad 05/08/2005 13.80  
4 2618 (t) Eneko Zulaika Irulegi
EUSS52758
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 26/09/2004 13.49  
5 792 Jose Mª Zabala Recarte
SS200737
Txingudi At. Taldea 21/12/1961   13.09
6 754 Juan Carlos Etxebeste Mozo
SS18054
Tolosa C.F. 13/10/1954   12.86
7 668 Jose Tomas Sanchez Perez
SS201083
Atletico Renteria 21/04/1973   14.79
100m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 19:19