LISTA DE SALIDA


1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 535 Jorge Illarramendi Esteban
NA14629
Grupompleo Pamplona At 22/05/1995   21.28
3 1237 Adrian Rocandio Peral
SS19520
Real Sociedad 06/05/1997   21.53
4 422 Adrian Rodriguez Garcia
S593
Atletico Castro 07/11/1996   21.67
5 1509 Asier Fernandez Mindegia
SS200734
At. San Sebastian 30/07/1998   21.84
6 1923 Ibai Serrano Ruiz
SS200921
Real Sociedad 17/07/2002   22.45
7 1236 Itoitz Rodriguez Errondosoro
SS19524
Real Sociedad 17/06/1997   22.08
8 690 Juan Sainz De Aja Altuzarra
S10770
C. A. Torrelavega 08/05/2000   22.32
200m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 20:05

2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 1916 Xabier Picabea Abad
SS200772
Real Sociedad 07/03/2001   21.98
3 485 Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza
NA14390
Grupompleo Pamplona At 01/03/1994 23.10 21.86
4 Pablo Villoslada Blanco
LO6794
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/03/1995   22.14
5 1244 Asier San Sebastian Castillo
SS18975
Real Sociedad 13/04/1991   22.50
6 3930 Pablo Martinez De Guereñu Gonzalez De Zarate
VI5644
Durango Kirol Taldea 05/02/1996   22.56
7 722 Omar Laguillo Revuelta
S9749
A.CorralesJosé PeñaLastra 20/12/1991 23.02 22.75
8 656 Jacobo Gutierrez Sanchez
S10677
C. A. Torrelavega 29/06/1996 22.95 22.83
200m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 20:08

3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 1897 Alvaro Iturriza Amunarriz
SS201156
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 12/03/2002   23.28
3 1543 Alejandro Gonzalez Barrenetxea
SS22643
Real Sociedad 03/01/1999   22.85
4 3932 Unai Mena Ortega
VI5586
Real Sociedad 15/02/1993   22.43
5 1553 Iñigo Lozano Solorzano
SS19527
Txingudi At. Taldea 06/04/1998   22.86
6 1254 Jon Ander Aurkia Iturrioz
SS20693
Tolosa C.F. 02/05/1996   22.90
7 1121 Iñigo Labat Marco
SS19331
At. San Sebastian 17/05/1995   22.47
8 2610 Ekain Camarero Aurtenetxe
SS201172
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 05/02/2004    
200m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 20:11

4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 3812 (t) Jose Mari Muguruza Otegi
EUSS149
At. San Sebastian 13/09/1999 24.50  
3 407 Omar Garcia Rodriguez
S11057
Villa Cabezon 12/02/2003   24.23
4 2593 (t) Iñigo Lavado Martinez
EUSS52700
Super Amara BAT 09/06/2004    
5 2574 (t) Ekain Oyarbide Alonso
EUSS114
At. San Sebastian 05/01/2003    
6 3772 Dimitri Rico Vitoria
VI5655
Barrutia A.E. 15/06/2000 24.37 24.37
7 2577 Eneko Urcelay Goya
SS33219
At. San Sebastian 27/12/2003 24.45  
8 2635 (t) Gorka Tomé Navarro
EUSS52890
Real Sociedad 10/03/2004    
200m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 20:14

5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 3699 (t) Jorge Olave Ortiz De Pinedo
EUVI45
Barrutia A.E. 28/11/2002   27.26
3 1548 (t) Mikel Leonet Hernandez
EUSS52644
Tolosa C.F. 29/07/1999   24.93
4 263 Mario Alonso Borja
BU4221
AD Capiscol 29/03/2003 25.08 25.08
5 790 Fernando García Delgado
SS200738
Txingudi At. Taldea 28/08/1970   25.22
6 2612 (t) Liher Errazti Rodriguez
EUSS52790
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 12/08/2004    
7 285 Sergio Miguel Garcia
BU3915
AD Capiscol 24/09/1978 25.42 25.42
8 2604 Kepa Marquez Moreno
SS201117
Deportivo Eibar 07/03/2004    
200m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 20:17

6
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 668 Jose Tomas Sanchez Perez
SS201083
Atletico Renteria 21/04/1973   30.98
3 163 Roberto Garcia Escribano
BI53354
Artunduaga 10/06/1964 25.84 25.84
4 1906 Carlitou Mendy Gomis
SS200863
Deportivo Eibar 05/09/2002 26.20  
5 792 Jose Mª Zabala Recarte
SS200737
Txingudi At. Taldea 21/12/1961   26.61
6 678 Miguel Harina Mitxelena
SS20059
Atletico Renteria 23/11/1964   26.47
7 754 Juan Carlos Etxebeste Mozo
SS18054
Tolosa C.F. 13/10/1954   26.18
200m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 20:20