LISTA DE SALIDA


1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 2488 (t) Oier Elizegi Baro
EUSS110
C.D. Hernani 12/12/2004 30.18 30.18
4 2662 (t) Unax Auzmendi Martin
EUSS52573
Txindoki A.T. 17/03/2003 25.75 25.75
5 2610 Ekain Camarero Aurtenetxe
SS201172
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 05/02/2004 24.18 24.18
6 2646 Iņigo Hernández Galante
SS200927
Gimnastica de Ulia 29/04/2003 24.49 24.19
200m MASC. U18 Final (15 febrero) 17:00

2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 2620 (t) Eneko Andonegi Ferradas
EUSS52858
OSTADAR S.K.T. 06/11/2004    
4 2607 (t) Jon Turrado Perez
EUSS52806
Goierri Garaia 03/01/2004 25.86 25.86
5 2624 (t) Julen Garayalde Zubeldia
EUSS52921
Real Sociedad 30/08/2004   24.89
6 2571 (t) Carlos Bellver Sanchez
EUSS52595
At. San Sebastian 21/01/2003 25.00 25.00
200m MASC. U18 Final (15 febrero) 17:03

3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 2583 (t) Jon Echeverria Lapo
EUSS133
Txingudi At. Taldea 29/11/2003    
4 2604 Kepa Marquez Moreno
SS201117
Deportivo Eibar 07/03/2004 26.19 26.19
5 2593 (t) Iņigo Lavado Martinez
EUSS52700
Super Amara BAT 09/06/2004 25.02 25.02
6 2589 (t) Angel Casares Elorza
EUSS52431
Super Amara BAT 22/10/2003 25.03 25.03
200m MASC. U18 Final (15 febrero) 17:06

4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 2591 (t) Nikolas Gomez Amunarriz
EUSS52427
Super Amara BAT 11/09/2003    
4 2648 (t) Mario Parra Rodriguez
EUSS52469
Gimnastica de Ulia 09/12/2003 26.92 26.92
5 2590 (t) Josu Franganillo Bilbao
EUSS31
Super Amara BAT 03/01/2004 25.19 25.19
6 2574 (t) Ekain Oyarbide Alonso
EUSS114
At. San Sebastian 05/01/2003 25.30 25.30
200m MASC. U18 Final (15 febrero) 17:09

5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2618 (t) Eneko Zulaika Irulegi
EUSS52758
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 26/09/2004    
3 2508 (t) Unai Marauri Bemposta
EUSS53067
Real Sociedad 20/11/2004    
4 2645 (t) Guille Franco Arzubialde
EUSS52869
Gimnastica de Ulia 22/07/2004 29.25 29.25
5 (t) Omar Chbabi
EUSS52996
Txingudi At. Taldea 31/03/2003 25.43 25.43
6 2612 (t) Liher Errazti Rodriguez
EUSS52790
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 12/08/2004 25.46 25.46
200m MASC. U18 Final (15 febrero) 17:12