LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1188 Xabier Lukin Dominguez
SS19568
Dep. Apalategui 19/12/1984 8:36.16 8:36.16
2 306 Marco Gomez Gutierrez
S10581
Pielagos 27/08/2001   9:05.81
3 1864 Enaitz Aginagalde Urrestarazu
SS200979
Real Sociedad 25/03/2002   9:02.76
4 1184 Martin Amilibia Aranburu
SS20658
Dep. Apalategui 11/11/1986   8:42.91
5 719 Santiago Cobo Cachan
S806
A.CorralesJosé PeņaLastra 22/11/1996 8:50.15 8:50.15
6 761 Sergio Román Bermejo
SS19511
Tolosa C.F. 20/07/1975   8:56.97
7 212 Alejandro Nogales Pavon
M5110
At. Arroyomolinos 16/04/1998   8:57.96
8 33 Diego Moreno Perez
M2896
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/09/1985   8:52.41
9 727 (t) Kamel Ziani Huasisi
EUSS52827
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 20/02/1972   8:24.49
10 1257 Ander Garin Izaguirre
SS201165
Tolosa C.F. 21/12/1997 9:02.01 9:02.01
11 2198 Mikel Alvarez Teran
BI53099
Atletismo Santurtzi 03/07/2003 9:05.00 9:05.00
12 1533 Aritz Leonet Aramburu
SS200912
Haurtzaro 09/08/1998 9:02.00 9:02.00
3.000m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 20:35

Final 2
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2146 Jairo Grijalvo Ruiz
BU12
Image FDR 06/06/1992    
2 2344 Jonan Bilbao Ormaetxebarria
BI52714
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 09/10/2003   9:19.91
3 1225 (t) Jokin Bellido Leal
EUSS52845
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 16/11/1993    
4 445 Atarratze Beņat Rota Villanueva
NA14490
Hiru-Herri 30/12/1991   9:34.91
5 4074 Josu Apraiz Etxezarraga
VI5750
Atletismo Laudio 14/11/1977   9:31.14
7 625 Jon Arzubialde Elizegi
SS17042
At. San Sebastian 25/06/1963   8:56.03
8 1158 (t) Oscar Zalacain Navas
EUSS52602
Super Amara BAT 09/01/1986    
9 2870 Alain Flores Varela
BI7
Berango Atletismo 20/09/2005 9:29.91 9:29.91
10 1226 (t) Iņigo Exposito Murillo
EUSS52846
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 16/08/1994    
3.000m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 20:50

Final 3
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1112 (t) Ibai Beracierto Espada
EUSS21444
A 3 EL KM! 05/03/1991   10:07.91
2 3768 Alejandro Aja Gomez
VI5742
Barrutia A.E. 06/11/2000   9:51.37
3 1606 Pedro Sellares Alonso
BI53371
Artunduaga 24/06/2002 10:24.28 10:21.96
4 3224 (t) Eneko Gaztaņaga Uranga
EUSS53073
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 23/04/2005    
5 3223 (t) Xabat Elortza Rubio
EUSS53072
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 11/05/2005    
6 674 Arkaitz Aguinagalde Mugica
SS200948
Atletico Renteria 14/10/1976   10:34.18
7 3198 Unax Aramburu Eleta
SS226
Super Amara BAT 22/09/2006 10:46.71 10:46.71
8 2641 (t) Aimar Sukunza Gomez
EUSS52563
Zumeatarra 27/03/2003    
9 2 (t) Martin Iriondo Lizaso
EUSS159
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 09/02/2006    
10 613 Cesar Perez Rodriguez
SS200721
A. A. Moratalaz 09/05/1957   8:49.98
11 811 Iņigo Rey Lasa
NA15910
Grupompleo Pamplona At 22/03/2003   11:24.33
12 637 Javier Garcia Arnedo
SS200750
Super Amara BAT 08/02/1983    
13 3201 Iker Ibarguen Rodriguez
SS227
Super Amara BAT 19/08/2006 10:48.05 10:48.05
3.000m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 21:05