LISTA DE SALIDA


1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3154 (t) Irati Valdivia Minguez
EUSS53046
OSTADAR S.K.T. 20/05/2005 45.45 45.45
2 3128 (t) Mae Mendiburu Munuera
EUSS53017
Super Amara BAT 05/08/2005 45.40 45.40
3 3135 Laia Olascoaga Teran
SS201163
Super Amara BAT 26/08/2005 42.29 42.29
4 3155 (t) Naroa Elvira Etxeberria
EUSS53047
OSTADAR S.K.T. 26/05/2005 44.61 44.61
5 3129 (t) Jone Agirre Amunarriz
EUSS60
Super Amara BAT 07/05/2006 45.35 45.35
6 3122 (t) Martina Villar Cuesta
EUSS52734
Super Amara BAT 06/06/2005 45.50 45.50
300m FEM. PC Final (15 febrero) 16:15

2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3165 (t) Eider Peirén Gobantes
EUSS53063
Real Sociedad 20/05/2005 46.86 46.86
2 2818 (t) Andrea Martinez De Alegria Arana
EUBI6
Artunduaga 01/02/2005 46.60 46.60
3 2902 (t) June Fernandez Moraño
EUBI53829
Bilbao Atletismo 20/07/2005 45.91 45.91
4 3119 (t) Uxue Garrancho Garcia
EUSS49
Super Amara BAT 24/07/2006 46.16 46.16
5 3139 Amaiur Velez Niño
SS201169
C.D. Hernani 21/08/2005 46.32 46.32
6 3177 (t) Ximena Ceberio Karrera
EUSS52939
Tolosa C.F. 07/03/2005 47.07 47.07
300m FEM. PC Final (15 febrero) 16:18

3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3115 (t) Maddi Mentaberri Vazquez
EUSS34
Super Amara BAT 01/02/2005 51.33 51.33
2 Naiara Rodriguez Lanz
NA19
Super Amara BAT 10/07/2005 51.04 51.04
3 3127 (t) Eider Etxaniz Larzabal
EUSS53015
Super Amara BAT 26/03/2005 49.22 49.22
4 Maddi Ariztegi Antxordoki
NA13
Super Amara BAT 14/09/2005 49.59 49.59
5 3124 (t) Ainhitze Zabala Rojo
EUSS52794
Super Amara BAT 29/08/2005 50.39 49.11
300m FEM. PC Final (15 febrero) 16:21

4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3140 (t) Leire Martin Echaniz
EUSS12
Deportivo Eibar 15/03/2005    
2 9 (t) June Lopetegi Telleria
EUSS138
Tolosa C.F. 29/06/2006    
3 3146 (t) Nerea Amado Garmendia
EUSS53058
Goierri Garaia 02/12/2005 56.22 56.22
4 3120 (t) Carla Romero Infante
EUSS51
Super Amara BAT 23/12/2005    
5 3186 (t) Garazi Etxeberria Lizarralde
EUSS4
Txindoki A.T. 07/01/2005    
300m FEM. PC Final (15 febrero) 16:24

5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1 Nora Lamosa Arzac
SS45
Gimnastica de Ulia 09/02/2005    
2 3252 (t) Sofia Mendia Montero
EUSS126
Goierri Garaia 04/05/2006    
3 20 (t) Maria Soliño Pedrera
EUSS148
At. San Sebastian 11/06/2005    
4 3145 (t) Nahia Garcia Esnal
EUSS53057
Goierri Garaia 26/04/2005    
5 3251 (t) Saioa Carranza Navarro
EUSS120
Goierri Garaia 21/06/2006    
300m FEM. PC Final (15 febrero) 16:27