RESULTADOS


1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1235 5 (e) Octavian Mihail Romanescu
SS19641
Real Sociedad 20/02/1995 22.18
2 1121 6 Iñigo Labat Marco
SS19331
At. San Sebastian 17/05/1995 23.01
3 2298 4 (t) Gaizka Mendez Garcia
EUBI191
Deportivo Zornotza 19/02/2003 24.11
4 1365 3 (t) Marcos Acha Blanco
EUBI51988
Atletismo Santurtzi 07/05/1998 26.55
200m MASC. PLP Final (15 febrero) 17:20

2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1681 5 Eneko Rubio Villa
BI53283
Bilbao Atletismo 01/01/2002 22.84
2 1553 6 Iñigo Lozano Solorzano
SS19527
Txingudi At. Taldea 06/04/1998 23.06
3 1537 3 Luis Arriola Carril
SS201054
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 13/06/1999 24.13
4 279 4 David Aos Ochoaerrarte
NA8899
Rec Valdizarbe-GANA 09/07/2002 24.63
200m MASC. PLP Final (15 febrero) 17:20

3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 484 6 Fermin Azkargorta Galarza
NA15394
Grupompleo Pamplona At 09/09/2000 23.19
2 1373 5 Alvaro Sarabia Gonzalez
BI53331
Atletismo Santurtzi 09/04/1998 23.69
3 963 4 Adrián Guridi Romeo
LO7451
Hiber Rioja 08/12/2000 24.35
4 3811 3 (t) Gorka Garitazelaia De Cos
EUSS153
At. San Sebastian 12/09/1998 25.16
200m MASC. PLP Final (15 febrero) 17:20

4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1359 5 Asier Casis Grandoso
BI17
Atmo. Portugalete 16/08/2000 23.24
2 334 3 Joseba Imas Marin
NA15044
Grupompleo Pamplona At 04/07/2000 23.41
3 3696 6 Aritz Iruzubieta Diez
VI5618
Barrutia A.E. 01/12/2001 23.61
4 1548 4 (t) Mikel Leonet Hernandez
EUSS52644
Tolosa C.F. 29/07/1999 25.03
5 1759 2 (t) Unai Urkiaga Mendikute
EUBI52711
Tximista Atletismo 08/01/2002 25.62
200m MASC. PLP Final (15 febrero) 17:20

5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 347 3 Javier Leoz De La Barrera
NA15008
Grupompleo Pamplona At 27/02/1999 23.38
2 1371 5 (t) Gabriel Gonzalez Otero
EUBI52465
Atletismo Santurtzi 12/05/2000 24.17
3 3640 2 (t) Alvaro Ochoa De Eribe Martinez
EUVI12026
Barrutia A.E. 18/09/2003 24.88
4 790 4 Fernando García Delgado
SS200738
Txingudi At. Taldea 28/08/1970 25.57
  340 6 Jhonfrey Alexander Solano Rivas
NA7282
Rec Valdizarbe-GANA 26/03/2002 DS(RT 17.3.1)
200m MASC. PLP Final (15 febrero) 17:20

6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 289 5 Luis Manuel Diaz De Cerio Ripalda
NA14997
Rec Valdizarbe-GANA 23/03/1969 25.59
2 1072 4 Javier Guridi Ezquerro
LO6435
Image FDR 08/06/1964 25.76
3 454 3 José Luis Lobo Cueva
BU3649
CD AMA 06/09/1962 27.14
4 681 2 Joxe Mari Manterola Martija
SS200949
Atletico Renteria 04/11/1953 28.89
  310 6 Ivan Marco Arizaleta
NA13833
Rec Valdizarbe-GANA 09/03/1976 SM
200m MASC. PLP Final (15 febrero) 17:20