RESULTADOS


1 Viento:+1.1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 422 4 Adrian Rodriguez Garcia
S593
Atletico Castro 07/11/1996 21.75
2 1237 3 Adrian Rocandio Peral
SS19520
Real Sociedad 06/05/1997 21.92
3 1509 5 Asier Fernandez Mindegia
SS200734
At. San Sebastian 30/07/1998 21.96
4 1923 6 Ibai Serrano Ruiz
SS200921
Real Sociedad 17/07/2002 22.09
5 1236 7 Itoitz Rodriguez Errondosoro
SS19524
Real Sociedad 17/06/1997 22.27
6 690 8 Juan Sainz De Aja Altuzarra
S10770
C. A. Torrelavega 08/05/2000 23.01
  535 2 Jorge Illarramendi Esteban
NA14629
Grupompleo Pamplona At 22/05/1995 NP
200m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 20:05

2 Viento:+0.8
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3930 6 Pablo Martinez De Guereñu Gonzalez De Zarate
VI5644
Durango Kirol Taldea 05/02/1996 22.52
2 1244 5 Asier San Sebastian Castillo
SS18975
Real Sociedad 13/04/1991 22.78
3   4 Pablo Villoslada Blanco
LO6794
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/03/1995 22.86
4 1916 2 Xabier Picabea Abad
SS200772
Real Sociedad 07/03/2001 22.93
5 656 8 Jacobo Gutierrez Sanchez
S10677
C. A. Torrelavega 29/06/1996 23.17
6 722 7 Omar Laguillo Revuelta
S9749
A.CorralesJosé PeñaLastra 20/12/1991 23.38
  485 3 Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza
NA14390
Grupompleo Pamplona At 01/03/1994 NP
200m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 20:08

3 Viento:+0.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1543 3 Alejandro Gonzalez Barrenetxea
SS22643
Real Sociedad 03/01/1999 23.03
2 1121 7 Iñigo Labat Marco
SS19331
At. San Sebastian 17/05/1995 23.16
3 3932 4 Unai Mena Ortega
VI5586
Real Sociedad 15/02/1993 23.24
4 1254 6 Jon Ander Aurkia Iturrioz
SS20693
Tolosa C.F. 02/05/1996 23.25
5 2610 8 Ekain Camarero Aurtenetxe
SS201172
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 05/02/2004 23.54
6 1553 5 Iñigo Lozano Solorzano
SS19527
Txingudi At. Taldea 06/04/1998 23.64
  1897 2 Alvaro Iturriza Amunarriz
SS201156
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 12/03/2002 NP
200m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 20:11

4 Viento:+0.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2577 7 Eneko Urcelay Goya
SS33219
At. San Sebastian 27/12/2003 23.64
2 3812 2 (t) Jose Mari Muguruza Otegi
EUSS149
At. San Sebastian 13/09/1999 23.77
3 2574 5 (t) Ekain Oyarbide Alonso
EUSS114
At. San Sebastian 05/01/2003 23.99
4 407 3 Omar Garcia Rodriguez
S11057
Villa Cabezon 12/02/2003 24.21
5 3772 6 Dimitri Rico Vitoria
VI5655
Barrutia A.E. 15/06/2000 24.32
6 2635 8 (t) Gorka Tomé Navarro
EUSS52890
Real Sociedad 10/03/2004 24.89
7 2593 4 (t) Iñigo Lavado Martinez
EUSS52700
Super Amara BAT 09/06/2004 25.04
200m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 20:14

5 Viento:+0.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1548 3 (t) Mikel Leonet Hernandez
EUSS52644
Tolosa C.F. 29/07/1999 24.76
2 2612 6 (t) Liher Errazti Rodriguez
EUSS52790
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 12/08/2004 24.82
3 3699 2 (t) Jorge Olave Ortiz De Pinedo
EUVI45
Barrutia A.E. 28/11/2002 25.42
4 285 7 Sergio Miguel Garcia
BU3915
AD Capiscol 24/09/1978 25.78
5 2604 8 Kepa Marquez Moreno
SS201117
Deportivo Eibar 07/03/2004 26.25
6 263 4 Mario Alonso Borja
BU4221
AD Capiscol 29/03/2003 26.57
7 790 5 Fernando García Delgado
SS200738
Txingudi At. Taldea 28/08/1970 26.64
200m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 20:17

6 Viento:+0.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 163 3 Roberto Garcia Escribano
BI53354
Artunduaga 10/06/1964 26.10
2 1906 4 Carlitou Mendy Gomis
SS200863
Deportivo Eibar 05/09/2002 27.18
3 678 6 Miguel Harina Mitxelena
SS20059
Atletico Renteria 23/11/1964 27.89
4 792 5 Jose Mª Zabala Recarte
SS200737
Txingudi At. Taldea 21/12/1961 27.92
5 754 7 Juan Carlos Etxebeste Mozo
SS18054
Tolosa C.F. 13/10/1954 30.24
6 668 2 Jose Tomas Sanchez Perez
SS201083
Atletico Renteria 21/04/1973 32.43
200m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 20:20