RESULTADOS


1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2610 5 Ekain Camarero Aurtenetxe
SS201172
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 05/02/2004 23.93
2 2646 6 Iñigo Hernández Galante
SS200927
Gimnastica de Ulia 29/04/2003 24.43
3 2662 4 (t) Unax Auzmendi Martin
EUSS52573
Txindoki A.T. 17/03/2003 25.44
4 2488 3 (t) Oier Elizegi Baro
EUSS110
C.D. Hernani 12/12/2004 30.69
200m MASC. U18 Final (15 febrero) 17:00

2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2607 4 (t) Jon Turrado Perez
EUSS52806
Goierri Garaia 03/01/2004 25.12
2 2624 5 (t) Julen Garayalde Zubeldia
EUSS52921
Real Sociedad 30/08/2004 25.21
3 2620 3 (t) Eneko Andonegi Ferradas
EUSS52858
OSTADAR S.K.T. 06/11/2004 29.72
  2571 6 (t) Carlos Bellver Sanchez
EUSS52595
At. San Sebastian 21/01/2003 NP
200m MASC. U18 Final (15 febrero) 17:03

3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2593 5 (t) Iñigo Lavado Martinez
EUSS52700
Super Amara BAT 09/06/2004 24.53
2 2589 6 (t) Angel Casares Elorza
EUSS52431
Super Amara BAT 22/10/2003 24.93
3 2583 3 (t) Jon Echeverria Lapo
EUSS133
Txingudi At. Taldea 29/11/2003 25.56
4 2604 4 Kepa Marquez Moreno
SS201117
Deportivo Eibar 07/03/2004 25.82
200m MASC. U18 Final (15 febrero) 17:06

4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2574 6 (t) Ekain Oyarbide Alonso
EUSS114
At. San Sebastian 05/01/2003 24.33
2 2590 5 (t) Josu Franganillo Bilbao
EUSS31
Super Amara BAT 03/01/2004 24.72
3 2591 3 (t) Nikolas Gomez Amunarriz
EUSS52427
Super Amara BAT 11/09/2003 25.10
4 2648 4 (t) Mario Parra Rodriguez
EUSS52469
Gimnastica de Ulia 09/12/2003 27.85
200m MASC. U18 Final (15 febrero) 17:09

5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2612 6 (t) Liher Errazti Rodriguez
EUSS52790
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 12/08/2004 25.76
2 2508 3 (t) Unai Marauri Bemposta
EUSS53067
Real Sociedad 20/11/2004 26.25
3 2618 2 (t) Eneko Zulaika Irulegi
EUSS52758
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 26/09/2004 27.74
4 2645 4 (t) Guille Franco Arzubialde
EUSS52869
Gimnastica de Ulia 22/07/2004 30.56
    5 (t) Omar Chbabi
EUSS52996
Txingudi At. Taldea 31/03/2003 NP
200m MASC. U18 Final (15 febrero) 17:12