RESULTADOS


Final 1
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 719 5 Santiago Cobo Cachan
S806
A.CorralesJosé PeņaLastra 22/11/1996 8:40.04
2 1184 4 Martin Amilibia Aranburu
SS20658
Dep. Apalategui 11/11/1986 8:40.51
3 727 9 (t) Kamel Ziani Huasisi
EUSS52827
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 20/02/1972 8:41.28
4 1188 1 Xabier Lukin Dominguez
SS19568
Dep. Apalategui 19/12/1984 8:43.94
5 1257 10 Ander Garin Izaguirre
SS201165
Tolosa C.F. 21/12/1997 8:46.93
6 33 8 Diego Moreno Perez
M2896
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/09/1985 8:50.59
7 761 6 Sergio Román Bermejo
SS19511
Tolosa C.F. 20/07/1975 9:02.77
8 1533 12 Aritz Leonet Aramburu
SS200912
Haurtzaro 09/08/1998 9:07.28
  212 7 Alejandro Nogales Pavon
M5110
At. Arroyomolinos 16/04/1998 AB
  306 2 Marco Gomez Gutierrez
S10581
Pielagos 27/08/2001 AB
  2198 11 Mikel Alvarez Teran
BI53099
Atletismo Santurtzi 03/07/2003 AB
  1864 3 Enaitz Aginagalde Urrestarazu
SS200979
Real Sociedad 25/03/2002 NP
3.000m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 20:35

Final 2
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1225 3 (t) Jokin Bellido Leal
EUSS52845
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 16/11/1993 9:06.21
2 2146 1 Jairo Grijalvo Ruiz
BU12
Image FDR 06/06/1992 9:08.61
3 1226 10 (t) Iņigo Exposito Murillo
EUSS52846
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 16/08/1994 9:22.19
4 2344 2 Jonan Bilbao Ormaetxebarria
BI52714
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 09/10/2003 9:44.22
5 2870 9 Alain Flores Varela
BI7
Berango Atletismo 20/09/2005 9:48.76
6 625 7 Jon Arzubialde Elizegi
SS17042
At. San Sebastian 25/06/1963 9:52.35
7 4074 5 Josu Apraiz Etxezarraga
VI5750
Atletismo Laudio 14/11/1977 9:56.27
  1158 8 (t) Oscar Zalacain Navas
EUSS52602
Super Amara BAT 09/01/1986 NP
  445 4 Atarratze Beņat Rota Villanueva
NA14490
Hiru-Herri 30/12/1991 NP
3.000m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 20:50

Final 3
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2 9 (t) Martin Iriondo Lizaso
EUSS159
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 09/02/2006 9:26.70
2 637 12 Javier Garcia Arnedo
SS200750
Super Amara BAT 08/02/1983 9:42.24
3 3223 5 (t) Xabat Elortza Rubio
EUSS53072
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 11/05/2005 10:04.66
4 613 10 Cesar Perez Rodriguez
SS200721
A. A. Moratalaz 09/05/1957 10:07.13
5 811 11 Iņigo Rey Lasa
NA15910
Grupompleo Pamplona At 22/03/2003 10:09.38
6 2641 8 (t) Aimar Sukunza Gomez
EUSS52563
Zumeatarra 27/03/2003 10:10.30
7 3201 13 Iker Ibarguen Rodriguez
SS227
Super Amara BAT 19/08/2006 10:24.13
8 3768 2 Alejandro Aja Gomez
VI5742
Barrutia A.E. 06/11/2000 10:38.00
9 3198 7 Unax Aramburu Eleta
SS226
Super Amara BAT 22/09/2006 10:53.31
10 1112 1 (t) Ibai Beracierto Espada
EUSS21444
A 3 EL KM! 05/03/1991 10:54.23
11 674 6 Arkaitz Aguinagalde Mugica
SS200948
Atletico Renteria 14/10/1976 11:11.32
  1606 3 Pedro Sellares Alonso
BI53371
Artunduaga 24/06/2002 SM
  3224 4 (t) Eneko Gaztaņaga Uranga
EUSS53073
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 23/04/2005 NP
3.000m MASC. AL Final (06 agosto) 21:05