RESULTADOS


1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2479 4 Irune Muguruza Aizpitarte
SS200906
Super Amara BAT 28/04/2003 26.18
2 2460 5 (t) Lucia Arrizabalaga Alza
EUSS52704
Super Amara BAT 27/01/2004 26.66
3 2511 2 (t) Iune Perez Alvaro
EUSS52801
Goierri Garaia 23/04/2004 28.60
4 2495 3 (t) Arixen Unanue Usabiaga
EUSS52692
C.D. Hernani 01/06/2004 28.72
5 2461 6 (t) Ara Astudillo Fernandez
EUSS52428
Super Amara BAT 25/03/2003 29.19
200m FEM. U18 Final (15 febrero) 17:40

2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2533 4 Maialen Villarreal Apalategi
SS201174
Real Sociedad 16/12/2004 26.60
2 2456 5 (t) Naiara Tena Meriño
EUSS52834
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 05/04/2004 27.45
3 2530 3 (t) Daniela García Turiel
EUSS52912
Real Sociedad 10/01/2004 28.36
  2552 6 (t) Marina Umerez Chotro
EUSS52678
Tolosa C.F. 09/06/2003 DS(RT 17.3.1)
200m FEM. U18 Final (15 febrero) 17:43

3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2466 4 (t) Uxue Cia Insausti
EUSS52476
Super Amara BAT 11/04/2004 27.44
2 2475 5 Goreti Jimenez Miron
SS201164
Super Amara BAT 09/01/2003 27.59
3 2547 3 (t) Garazi Jauregi Imaz
EUSS52950
Tolosa C.F. 07/05/2004 29.23
4 2553 6 (t) Igone Urtaza Maiza
EUSS52284
Tolosa C.F. 18/07/2003 29.76
200m FEM. U18 Final (15 febrero) 17:46

4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2532 3 (t) Amira Temsamani Olaizola
EUSS58
Real Sociedad 26/08/2004 28.21
2 2529 4 (t) Amaia Del Valle Lizaso
EUSS52911
Real Sociedad 12/09/2004 28.26
3 2536 6 (t) Nora Fontanillo Fernandez
EUSS52868
Gimnastica de Ulia 25/02/2004 30.92
4 2537 2 (t) Naia Jimenez Campa
EUSS23
Gimnastica de Ulia 12/11/2004 31.13
  2531 5 (t) Paula Iglesias Bengoa
EUSS52913
Real Sociedad 09/05/2003 NP
200m FEM. U18 Final (15 febrero) 17:49

5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2544 4 (t) Arene Belaunzaran Otaegi
EUSS52656
Tolosa C.F. 26/03/2004 27.85
2 2564 5 (t) Inge Ausan Vaca
EUSS52584
Txingudi At. Taldea 07/04/2004 28.10
3 2463 3 (t) Jone Baez Moran
EUSS52703
Super Amara BAT 20/04/2004 29.62
4 2549 2 (t) Ane Mujika Ormazabal
EUSS52679
Tolosa C.F. 16/03/2003 29.78
  2471 6 (t) Irene Herrero Salas
EUSS19
Super Amara BAT 17/05/2003 AB
200m FEM. U18 Final (15 febrero) 17:52